快速搜索

    產品特性

    Power dissipation <12W

    Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber 

    4x100G PAM4 EML-based 1310nm transmitter

    Single 3.3V power supply

    Class 1 laser safety certified and RoHS Compliant

    應用場景

    400GBASE-FR4 400G Ethernet

    Data center

    推薦產品
    R&D VIDEO
    国产精品双飞,国产伊人精品,国产精品999_福利